Hohlpfennig o. J. (16. Jh.). Buck 6.
EINBECK, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2080 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 150.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Hohlpfennig o. J. (16. Jh.). Bekröntes und verziertes e. 0,31 g.
Buck 6.
RR Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön
Buck 6.