Reichstaler 1624, Buck/Bahrf. 208 e; Dav. 5419.
HILDESHEIM, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2374 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 775.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Reichstaler 1624, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 28,85 g.
Buck/Bahrf. 208 e; Dav. 5419.
R Kräftige Patina, sehr schön
Buck/Bahrf. 208 e; Dav. 5419.
R Kräftige Patina, sehr schön
Exemplar der Slg. Mehl.