Kupferpfennig 1772. 2.28 g. Buck/Bahrf. 571 var.
HILDESHEIM, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2439 next lot
25.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Kupferpfennig 1772. 2.28 g.
Buck/Bahrf. 571 var.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Buck/Bahrf. 571 var.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dies ist die letzte Münze der Stadt Hildesheim.