Friedrich Wilhelm von Westfalen, 1763-1789. 1/2 Konv.-Taler 1764, Hildesheim. 14.08 g. Mehl 701 a.
HILDESHEIM, BISTUM
previous lot Lot number 2593 next lot
150.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 310.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Friedrich Wilhelm von Westfalen, 1763-1789.
1/2 Konv.-Taler 1764, Hildesheim. 14.08 g.
Mehl 701 a.
Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich
Mehl 701 a.