Kipper-Ku. Pfennig 1621 (2x). Mader 477 a; 484.
LÜNEBURG, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2627 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 155.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Kipper-Ku. Pfennig 1621 (2x). 0,62 g; 0,65 g.
Mader 477 a; 484.
2 Stück., Vorzüglich und sehr schön
Mader 477 a; 484.