Jobst Edmund von Brabeck, 1688-1702. 1/12 Taler 1697 (2x), Hildesheim. Mehl 654 b; 655 var.
HILDESHEIM, BISTUM
previous lot Lot number 2574 next lot
20.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 22.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Jobst Edmund von Brabeck, 1688-1702.
1/12 Taler 1697 (2x), Hildesheim. 3,25 g; 2,99 g.
Mehl 654 b; 655 var.
2 Stück., Gelocht (1x), vergoldet (1x), schön-sehr schön
Mehl 654 b; 655 var.