1/24 Taler (Groschen) 1599, Buck 51 a.
EINBECK, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2093 next lot
75.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 320.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
1/24 Taler (Groschen) 1599, mit dem Titel Rudolfs II. 1,99 g.
Buck 51 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Buck 51 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich