Mariengroschen 1544. 2.20 g. Kalvelage/Schrock 19 b.
HAMELN, STADT
previous lot Lot number 2240 next lot
50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 170.00 €
(Preliminary hammer price)
Mariengroschen 1544. 2.20 g.
Kalvelage/Schrock 19 b.
RR Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Kalvelage/Schrock 19 b.