Eberhard Ludwig, 1693-1733. 1/2 Reichstaler 1694, Stuttgart. 14.58 g. Klein/Raff 47.
WÜRTTEMBERG, WÜRTTEMBERG, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 4462 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Eberhard Ludwig, 1693-1733.
1/2 Reichstaler 1694, Stuttgart. 14.58 g.
Klein/Raff 47.
Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich
Klein/Raff 47.
Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich