Ernst allein, 1672-1710. 1/2 Reichstaler 1710, Stolberg, Friederich 1388.
previous lot Lot number 4404 next lot
3,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,800.00 €
Ernst allein, 1672-1710.
1/2 Reichstaler 1710, Stolberg, auf seinen Tod. 14,47 g.
Friederich 1388.
R Prachtexemplar. Schöne Patina, vorzüglich +
Friederich 1388.