Wolfgang, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christof I., 1538-1552. Taler 1550, Stolberg. 28.75 g. Dav. 9849; Friedrich 138 var.
STOLBERG, STOLBERG, GEMEINSCHAFTLICH
previous lot Lot number 4401 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €
Wolfgang, Ludwig II. Heinrich XXI. Albrecht Georg und Christof I. 1538-1552.
Taler 1550, Stolberg. 28.75 g.
Dav. 9849; Friedrich 138 var.
R Attraktives Exemplar, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 9849; Friedrich 138 var.