Maximilian I., 1598-1651. Reichstaler 1622, München. 28.27 g. Dav. 6065; Hahn 62 a.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 3392 next lot
600.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Maximilian I. 1598-1651.
Reichstaler 1622, München. 28.27 g.
Dav. 6065; Hahn 62 a.
R Vorzüglich/sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 6065; Hahn 62 a.