Maximilian I., 1598-1651. Kipper-30 Kreuzer (1/2 Gulden) 1622, München. 5.69 g. Hahn 73; Slg. Kraaz -.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 3405 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Maximilian I. 1598-1651.
Kipper-30 Kreuzer (1/2 Gulden) 1622, München. 5.69 g.
Hahn 73; Slg. Kraaz -.
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
Hahn 73; Slg. Kraaz -.
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich