Adam Franz, 1703-1732. Reichstaler 1725, Wien. 29.19 g. Dav. 2773; Tannich 21.
SCHWARZENBERG, FÜRSTEN
previous lot Lot number 4393 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,500.00 €
Adam Franz, 1703-1732.
Reichstaler 1725, Wien. 29.19 g.
Dav. 2773; Tannich 21.
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
Dav. 2773; Tannich 21.
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
Aus der Sammlung Dr. Karl Walter Bach, München.