Maximilian I., 1598-1651. 1/6 Taler 1638, München. 4.52 g. Hahn 100.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 3446 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,100.00 €
Maximilian I. 1598-1651.
1/6 Taler 1638, München. 4.52 g.
Hahn 100.
RR Etwas berieben, sehr schön
Hahn 100.
RR Etwas berieben, sehr schön