Wolfgang, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christof I., 1538-1552. Taler 1555, Stolberg. 28.36 g. Dav. 9849; Friedrich 178.
STOLBERG, STOLBERG, GEMEINSCHAFTLICH
previous lot Lot number 4403 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Wolfgang, Ludwig II. Heinrich XXI. Albrecht Georg und Christof I. 1538-1552.
Taler 1555, Stolberg. 28.36 g.
Dav. 9849; Friedrich 178.
R Bearbeitungsspuren, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 9849; Friedrich 178.
Exemplar der Auktion Dr. Busso Peus Nachf. 395, Frankfurt/Main 2008, Nr. 1839.