Georg Wilhelm, 1619-1640. Reichstaler 1636 DK, Königsberg. 28.50 g. Dav. 6151; Marienb. 1523; Old. 23 b.
previous lot Lot number 3719 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Georg Wilhelm, 1619-1640.
Reichstaler 1636, DK, Königsberg. 28.50 g.
Dav. 6151; Marienb. 1523; Old. 23 b.
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön
Hübsche Patina, sehr schön