Maximilian von Horrich, 1714-1721. Reichstaler 1721, Münster. 29.20 g. Dav. 2197; Ilisch/Schwede 356 A/a.
CORVEY, ABTEI
previous lot Lot number 3865 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €
Maximilian von Horrich, 1714-1721.
Reichstaler 1721, Münster. 29.20 g.
Dav. 2197; Ilisch/Schwede 356 A/a.
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
RR Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich