5 Reichsmark 1930 G. J. 331.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 7654 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 €
5 Reichsmark 1930, G. Eichbaum.
J. 331.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
J. 331.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich