5 Reichsmark 1933 J. J. 331.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
WEIMARER REPUBLIK
previous lot Lot number 7656 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,300.00 €
5 Reichsmark 1933, J. Eichbaum.
J. 331.
RR Min. berieben, sehr schön-vorzüglich
J. 331.