Maximilian II., 1598-1629. Reichstaler 1621, Dav. 6672; Kull 97 a.
FUGGER, FUGGER-BABENHAUSEN-WELLENBURG, GRAFSCHAFT
previous lot Lot number 3900 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 5,500.00 €
Maximilian II. 1598-1629.
Reichstaler 1621, mit Titel Ferdinands II. 27,43 g.
Dav. 6672; Kull 97 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 6672; Kull 97 a.
Sehr schön-vorzüglich