Alexander III., 1881-1894. 50 Kopeken 1892, St. Petersburg. 9.95 g. Bitkin 85 (R1).
previous lot Lot number 4835 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,300.00 €
Alexander III. 1881-1894.
50 Kopeken 1892, St. Petersburg. 9.95 g.
Bitkin 85 (R1).
RR Prachtvolle Patina, fast vorzüglich
Bitkin 85 (R1).
Aus der Sammlung eines nordischen Juristen.