Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726. 1/2 Reichstaler 1694, München. 14.53 g. Hahn 197.
BAYERN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1623 KURFÜRSTENTUM, SEIT 1806 KÖNIGREICH
previous lot Lot number 475 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,800.00 €
Maximilian II. Emanuel, 1679-1726.
1/2 Reichstaler 1694, München. 14.53 g.
Hahn 197.
RR Herrliche Patina, winz. Zainende, vorzüglich
Hahn 197.