Wilhelm I., 1861-1888. 2 Mark 1880 A. J. 96A.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, PREUSSEN
previous lot Lot number 2971 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888.
2 Mark 1880, A.
J. 96A.
Seltener Jahrgang. Feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
2 Mark 1880, A.
J. 96A.