Georg, 1893-1911. 20 Mark 1898. J. 285.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, SCHAUMBURG-LIPPE
previous lot Lot number 2293 next lot
3,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,600.00 €
Georg, 1893-1911.
20 Mark 1898.
J. 285.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
20 Mark 1898.
J. 285.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Erworben bei der Firma Adolph Hess Nachf. Frankfurt am Main.