Innocenz VIII., 1484-1492. Fiorino di camera o. J., Rom. 3.38 g. Fb. 26; Muntoni 3.
ITALIEN, KIRCHENSTAAT/VATIKAN
previous lot Lot number 1254 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,300.00 €
Innocenz VIII. 1484-1492.
Fiorino di camera o. J. Rom. 3.38 g.
Fb. 26; Muntoni 3.
GOLD. Min. berieben, sehr schön
Fb. 26; Muntoni 3.