Nizam Mir Usman Ali Khan, 1911-1948. Ashrafi 1924/1925 (= 1343 AH). Fb. 1165.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
INDIEN, HYDERABAD
previous lot Lot number 1536 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,300.00 €
Nizam Mir Usman Ali Khan, 1911-1948.
Ashrafi 1924/1925 (= 1343 AH). 10,17 g Feingold.
Fb. 1165.
GOLD. Winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich
Fb. 1165.