Convention, 1792-1795. 24 Livres AN II/1793 A, Paris. 7.62 g. Fb. 478; Mazard 250; Schl. 1; Gadoury 62.
previous lot Lot number 2055 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Convention, 1792-1795.
24 Livres AN II/1793, A, Paris. 7.62 g.
Fb. 478; Mazard 250; Schl. 1; Gadoury 62.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich