Wolfgang Wilhelm, 1614-1653. 1/2 Reichstaler 1624, Kallmünz. 14.24 g. Noss 333; Slg. Memmesh. 2844; Slg. Kömmerling (Auktion UBS 65) -.
PFALZ, PFALZ-NEUBURG, HERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 3039 next lot
2,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,600.00 €
Wolfgang Wilhelm, 1614-1653.
1/2 Reichstaler 1624, Kallmünz. 14.24 g.
Noss 333; Slg. Memmesh. 2844; Slg. Kömmerling (Auktion UBS 65) -.
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich
R Hübsche Patina, vorzüglich