Heinrich Julius, 1589-1613. Löser zu 3 Reichstalern 1608, Zellerfeld. Dav. 26; Duve 1; Welter 612; Preussag Collection (Auktion London Coin Galleries/Künker 1) 15.
BRAUNSCHWEIG UND LÜNEBURG, BRAUNSCHWEIG-WOLFENBÜTTEL, FÜRSTENTUM
previous lot Lot number 2326 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Heinrich Julius, 1589-1613.
Löser zu 3 Reichstalern 1608, Zellerfeld. Mit Wertpunze; 86,89 g.
Dav. 26; Duve 1; Welter 612; Preussag Collection (Auktion London Coin Galleries/Künker 1) 15.
RR Kl. Henkelspur, sehr schön
RR Kl. Henkelspur, sehr schön