George III, 1760-1820. Guinea 1798, London. Fb. 356; Schl. 42; Seaby 3729.
previous lot Lot number 2088 next lot
600.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
George III, 1760-1820.
Guinea 1798, London. "Spade-Guinea". Fünfter Typ. 8,34 g.
Fb. 356; Schl. 42; Seaby 3729.
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich