Republik (Dogi Biennali), 1528-1797. 96 Lire 1796. 25.04 g. Fb. 444; Lunardi 360 (R2).
ITALIEN, GENUA
previous lot Lot number 2096 next lot
1,250.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,200.00 €
Republik (Dogi Biennali), 1528-1797.
96 Lire 1796. 25.04 g.
Fb. 444; Lunardi 360 (R2).
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich
96 Lire 1796. 25.04 g.
Fb. 444; Lunardi 360 (R2).
GOLD. Sehr schön-vorzüglich