Ludwig IV., 1567-1604. Reichstaler 1596, Marburg. 28.76 g. Dav. 9296; Schütz 515; Müller 1826.
HESSEN, HESSEN-MARBURG, LANDGRAFSCHAFT
previous lot Lot number 2884 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 900.00 €
Ludwig IV. 1567-1604.
Reichstaler 1596, Marburg. 28.76 g.
Dav. 9296; Schütz 515; Müller 1826.
RR Henkelspur, berieben, sehr schön