Georg Rakoczi II., 1648-1660. Reichstaler 1650 NB, Nagybánya. 29.05 g. Dav. 4747; Resch 27 var.
UNGARN, SIEBENBÜRGEN, FÜRSTEN
previous lot Lot number 3445 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,000.00 €
Georg Rakoczi II. 1648-1660.
Reichstaler 1650, NB, Nagybánya. 29.05 g.
Dav. 4747; Resch 27 var.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich
Dav. 4747; Resch 27 var.
R Sehr schön-vorzüglich