Charles I, 1625-1649. Crown o. J. (1631-1632), London. 29.82 g. Seaby 2756; Dav. 3762.
previous lot Lot number 2664 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Charles I, 1625-1649.
Crown o. J. (1631-1632), London. 29.82 g. Münzzeichen Rose.
Seaby 2756; Dav. 3762.
Feine Patina, fast sehr schön
Seaby 2756; Dav. 3762.
Feine Patina, fast sehr schön