Friedrich II., 1691-1732. Reichstaler 1723, Gotha. Dav. 2716; Schnee 521; Steguweit 239.
SACHSEN, SACHSEN-GOTHA, HERZOGTUM, AB 1672 SACHSEN-GOTHA-ALTENBURG
previous lot Lot number 5133 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 4,200.00 €
Friedrich II. 1691-1732.
Reichstaler 1723, Gotha. Familientaler. 28,91 g.
Dav. 2716; Schnee 521; Steguweit 239.
RR Hübsche Patina, fast vorzüglich