Swarup Singh, 1842-1861. 1 Mohur o. J., Udaipur. 10.86 g. Fb. 1326.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
INDIEN, MEWAR
previous lot Lot number 567 next lot
500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,000.00 €
Swarup Singh, 1842-1861.
1 Mohur o. J. Udaipur. 10.86 g.
Fb. 1326.
GOLD. Bohrversuch im Rand, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Fb. 1326.
Exemplar der Sammlung Maître Robert Schuman (1953-2022).