Maximilian, 1864-1867. 1 Peso 1866 PI, San Luis Potosí. 27.01 g. Grove 5448; K./M. 388.2.
WORLD COINS AND MEDALS
MEXIKO
previous lot Lot number 4864 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,900.00 €
Maximilian, 1864-1867.
1 Peso 1866, PI, San Luis Potosí. 27.01 g.
Grove 5448; K./M. 388.2.
Herrliche Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Grove 5448; K./M. 388.2.