10 Pfennig 1892 J. J. 13.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSKLEINMÜNZEN
previous lot Lot number 4878 next lot
1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,900.00 €
10 Pfennig 1892, J.
J. 13.
Von großer Seltenheit. Kl. Randfehler, schön-sehr schön
J. 13.