Ferdinand II., 1592-1618-1637. Kippertaler (150 Kreuzer) 1623, Graz. 14.99 g. Herinek 643; Voglh. 156.
previous lot Lot number 4487 next lot
300.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,400.00 €
Ferdinand II. 1592-1618-1637.
Kippertaler (150 Kreuzer) 1623, Graz. 14.99 g.
Herinek 643; Voglh. 156.
RR Feine Patina, sehr schön
Herinek 643; Voglh. 156.
RR Feine Patina, sehr schön