Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590. Reichstaler o. J., Graz. 28.24 g. Dav. 8121 var.; Voglh. 78 I var.
previous lot Lot number 4453 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 950.00 €
Erzherzog Karl, 1564-1590.
Reichstaler o. J. Graz. 28.24 g.
Dav. 8121 var.; Voglh. 78 I var.
RR Hübsche Patina, sehr schön/sehr schön-vorzüglich