Stadt. Guldiner 1493. 29.28 g. Dav. 8721; HMZ 2-162 b; Levinson V-15.
SCHWEIZ, BERN
previous lot Lot number 4836 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,700.00 €
Stadt.
Guldiner 1493. 29.28 g.
Dav. 8721; HMZ 2-162 b; Levinson V-15.
RR Rand und Felder bearbeitet, altvergoldet, schön-sehr schön
Guldiner 1493. 29.28 g.