Alexander I., 1801-1825. 10 Zlotych 1822 IB, Warschau. 30.87 g. Dav. 248; Bitkin 821 (R); Kopicki 2716 (R4).
previous lot Lot number 225 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,400.00 €
Alexander I. 1801-1825.
10 Zlotych 1822, IB, Warschau. 30.87 g.
Dav. 248; Bitkin 821 (R); Kopicki 2716 (R4).
RR Nur 233 Exemplare geprägt. Feine Patina, sehr schön +