Wilhelm I., 1861-1888. 5 Mark 1875 A. J. 97A.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, PREUSSEN
previous lot Lot number 2560 next lot
600.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 €
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888.
5 Mark 1875, A.
J. 97A.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
5 Mark 1875, A.
J. 97A.
Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Aus einer rheinischen Privatsammlung.