Preußen.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN, LOTS VON REICHSGOLDMÜNZEN
previous lot Lot number 2468 next lot
2,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,100.00 €
Preußen.
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. J. 250, 20 Mark 1889 A; J. 251, 10 Mark 1896 A; 20 Mark 1899 A, 1900 A, 1910 A; J. 253, 20 Mark 1914 A.
6 Stück., Sehr schön-vorzüglich