Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918. 3 Mark 1917. J. 77.
GERMAN COINS SINCE 1871
REICHSSILBERMÜNZEN, HESSEN
previous lot Lot number 2531 next lot
4,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 6,250.00 €
Ernst Ludwig, 1892-1918.
3 Mark 1917. Regierungsjubiläum.
J. 77.
R Kabinettstück. Prachtvolle Patina, fast Stempelglanz
J. 77.