Leopold I., 1657-1705. Doppelter Reichstaler o. J., Hall. 57.68 g. Dav. 3250; M./T. 709.
previous lot Lot number 438 next lot
3,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 3,800.00 €
Leopold I. 1657-1705.
Doppelter Reichstaler o. J. Hall. 57.68 g.
Dav. 3250; M./T. 709.
Schöne Patina, vorzüglich
Dav. 3250; M./T. 709.
Schöne Patina, vorzüglich