Louis XIV, 1643-1715. Louis d'or aux huit L et aux insignes 1702 BB, Straßburg. Duplessy 1443 A; Fb. 436; Gadoury 253.
previous lot Lot number 1591 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,500.00 €
Louis XIV, 1643-1715.
Louis d'or aux huit L et aux insignes 1702, BB, Straßburg. Réformation. 6,73 g.
Duplessy 1443 A; Fb. 436; Gadoury 253.
GOLD. RR Sehr schön-vorzüglich