Christian I. Ludwig, 1658-1692. 2/3 Taler (Gulden) 1672, Dömitz. 21.72 g. Dav. 666; Kunzel 236 A/a.
MECKLENBURG, MECKLENBURG-SCHWERIN, HERZOGTUM, SEIT 1815 GROSSHERZOGTUM
previous lot Lot number 847 next lot
1,000.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 2,400.00 €
Christian I. Ludwig, 1658-1692.
2/3 Taler (Gulden) 1672, Dömitz. 21.72 g.
Dav. 666; Kunzel 236 A/a.
R Schöne Patina, kl. Schrötlingsriß, sehr schön
Dav. 666; Kunzel 236 A/a.