Katharina II., 1762-1796. Rubel 1786, St. Petersburg. 24.33 g. Bitkin 242; Dav. 1686; Diakov 528 (R1).
previous lot Lot number 4611 next lot
750.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,200.00 €
Katharina II. 1762-1796.
Rubel 1786, St. Petersburg. 24.33 g.
Bitkin 242; Dav. 1686; Diakov 528 (R1).
Attraktives Exemplar mit hübscher Patina, vorzüglich +